RS/WY
A.net/WY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Star Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Afton, Wyoming
you RUN the place
P.o. Box 8000, Afton, Wyoming, 83110, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2024 - Wyoming WHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2017 - Simplot Games (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (6)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2010 - Bob Firman Invitational (3)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
Folders
2009 - (4 videos)
2010 - (3 videos)
2011 - (5 videos)
2012 - (5 videos)
2013 - (8 videos)
2015 - (9 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
2017 - (1 videos)
2024 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
8
All
8
Boys JV Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 7:04pm
Girls JV Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 7:04pm
Elite Boys - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 1:26am
Elite Girls - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 1:26am
Boys D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 1:26am
Girls D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 1:26am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Elite Girls - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Published by
Ian Terpin
Sep 22nd 2013, 1:26am
Comments
Bob Firman Invite
- Sep 21, 2013
4000 W. Hatchery Rd., Boise, ID, US, 83616
Womens 5k Elite XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Biles, Lucy
11
Herriman
17:57.4
1
2
Feeny, Sarah
12
Ogden
18:10.3
2
3
Snyder, Alyssa
11
Park City
18:17.2
3
4
Cox, Taylor
12
Davis
18:22.7
4
5
Argyle, Aubrey
9
Davis
18:23.3
5
6
Rich, Whitney
9
Bingham
18:23.4
6
7
McDonald, Sophie
12
Park City
18:28.1
7
8
Christensen, Mary
11
Timpanogos
18:32.5
8
9
Criscione, Maddie
12
Park City
18:36.0
9
10
Albrechtsen, Hannah
12
Davis
18:38.0
10
11
Peloquin, Brenna
11
Gig Harbor
18:40.5
12
Hamlin, Emily
11
Boise
18:41.2
11
13
Townsend, Jeni
12
Skyline
18:41.5
12
14
Mitchell, Marlee
11
Bingham
18:43.2
13
15
Malaspina, Mikayla
11
Vallivue
18:43.3
16
Weir, Kenzie
12
Davis
18:43.8
14
17
Heaps, Jackie
12
Lehi
18:51.7
15
18
Weiler, Caroline
12
Skyline
18:53.1
16
19
Dilmore, Paige
12
Rocky Mountain
18:53.6
17
20
Tyndall, Ashley
12
Davis
19:00.2
18
21
Robinson, Megan
-
Springville
19:04.4
22
Bocanegra, Rachel
12
Timpanogos
19:09.9
19
23
Greenwood, Candace
12
Orem
19:11.7
20
24
Sumsion, Julie
-
Springville
19:11.8
25
Hong, Abby
12
Mira Costa
19:13.0
21
26
Vance, Aimee
12
Davis
19:20.3
22
27
Kauffman, Maddy
11
Lehi
19:20.4
23
28
Brinegar, Anne
12
Cody
19:21.1
24
29
Lautanen, Emma
11
Mira Costa
19:21.6
25
30
Smith, Nikki
11
American Fork
19:26.0
26
31
Mussleman, Sara
9
Rocky Mountain
19:28.7
27
32
Draper, Kenzie
12
Lehi
19:32.3
28
33
Green, Lexie
11
American Fork
19:32.8
29
34
Demler, Hannah
11
Star Valley
19:33.0
35
Leach, Diane
12
American Fork
19:37.2
30
36
Ames, Shevaun
12
Lewiston
19:38.5
37
Piaia, Karli
11
Rock Springs
19:39.3
38
Monsen, Lauren
12
Skyline
19:39.4
31
39
Rustad, Audrey
10
Boise
19:45.3
32
40
Hartley, Kami
12
Herriman
19:49.9
33
41
Pierson, Lauren
11
Capital
19:50.5
34
42
Krull, Vickie
10
Logan
19:54.2
43
Holiday, Kimberly
12
Cody
19:54.2
35
44
Brunstein, Natasha
11
Mira Costa
19:55.1
36
45
McKendrick, Hannah
9
American Fork
19:57.1
37
46
Garrett, Maranda
11
Ogden
19:58.5
38
47
Hedquist, Josey
11
Davis
20:00.0
39
48
Bonnett, Kelsie
10
Orem
20:00.4
40
49
Winterton, Rosemary
10
Skyline
20:03.2
41
50
Henry, Ashlyn
10
Bingham
20:03.7
42
51
Hollingsworth, Samanth
9
American Fork
20:04.7
43
52
Baird, Sophie
10
American Fork
20:05.0
44
53
Mulvey, Jade
11
Skyline
20:06.2
45
54
Lange, Leah
10
Park City
20:10.4
46
55
Black, Briton
10
Skyline
20:13.0
47
56
Dingel, Audrey
9
Boise
20:13.5
48
57
Copeland, Kat
9
Capital
20:15.2
49
58
Hutchison, Presli
12
Highland - P
20:15.3
59
Young, Rachel
11
Bingham
20:15.8
50
60
MacArthur, Alexis
10
Orem
20:17.7
51
61
Andersen, Breanna
12
Timpanogos
20:22.2
52
62
Barber, Jocelyn
12
Skyview
20:22.2
63
Keller, Aliesha
11
Ogden
20:22.9
53
64
Runyon, Ashley
12
Orem
20:23.3
54
65
Leora, Tofler
11
Mira Costa
20:24.9
55
66
Nani, Jessica
11
Logan
20:26.9
67
Caminiti, Ellen
12
Rocky Mountain
20:29.8
56
68
White, Sienna
11
Boise
20:31.3
57
69
Mitchell, Kate
12
Orem
20:32.5
58
70
Jones, Katie
12
Bingham
20:32.5
59
71
Waltari, Mishayla
11
Cody
20:33.8
60
72
Anderson, Erin
10
Timpanogos
20:34.6
61
73
Jeffs, Brenna
10
Orem
20:36.7
62
74
Wilding, Brittany
10
Rocky Mountain
20:36.8
63
75
JOHNSON, ALEXIS
10
Mira Costa
20:37.7
64
76
Callister, April
10
Ogden
20:41.9
65
77
Lung, Madison
11
Boise
20:45.2
66
78
Jeong, Kara
11
Mira Costa
20:47.0
67
79
Fretwell, Julia
12
Rocky Mountain
20:48.2
68
80
Anstee, Jessica
12
Skyline
20:48.3
69
81
Butterfield, Jessica
11
Bingham
20:50.3
70
82
Navarrete-Lam, Julieta
10
Timpanogos
20:50.9
71
83
Dilmore, Faith
9
Rocky Mountain
20:52.4
72
84
Brinkerhoff, Mikie
11
Herriman
20:52.8
73
85
Allred, Hannah
11
Ogden
20:53.3
74
86
Scharman, Nicole
11
Lehi
20:54.1
75
87
Jeong, Kellie
12
Mira Costa
20:55.0
76
88
Henry, Alyse
-
Rock Springs
20:55.8
89
Trotter, Lydia
11
Ogden
20:57.9
77
90
Balch, Kaila
12
Park City
20:58.7
78
91
Anderson, Emily
11
Lehi
20:58.9
79
92
Briggs, Rachel
12
Herriman
21:02.9
80
93
Hartman, Hannah
12
Capital
21:04.5
81
94
Bench, Maddie
11
American Fork
21:04.7
82
95
Loutzenheiser, Jackie
11
Boise
21:05.7
83
96
Hartman, Nicole
12
Capital
21:06.1
84
97
Briggs, Miriam
10
Herriman
21:08.8
85
98
Paquet, Sarah
9
Capital
21:14.9
86
99
Corpus, Carli
10
Rocky Mountain
21:17.0
87
100
Jacobs, Sydney
10
Orem
21:18.4
88
101
McGuin, Payton
11
Capital
21:18.8
89
102
McLain, Sophia
12
Capital
21:20.6
90
103
Lythgoe, Holland
9
Ogden
21:21.8
91
104
Smith, Gabi
12
Herriman
21:28.7
92
105
Stanley, Michelle
10
Herriman
21:31.8
93
106
Hayes, Holly
12
Skyview
21:37.0
107
Smith, Shannon
10
Timpanogos
21:38.0
94
108
Burton, Ellie
12
Park City
21:47.2
95
109
Orton, Hanna
11
Boise
22:06.6
96
110
Mace, Natalie
10
Timpanogos
22:09.9
97
111
Holiday, Jessica
10
Cody
22:14.9
98
112
Soutas, Jenessa
11
Bingham
22:15.1
99
113
Merritt, Kaitlyn
12
Twin Falls
22:30.6
114
Haynes, Lauren
10
Park City
22:35.1
100
115
NeVille, Sydnie
11
Cody
22:41.6
101
116
Fullmer, Chloe
9
Springville
22:41.9
117
Stowell, Sarah
12
Cody
23:35.3
102
118
Hinze, Allison
12
Cody
24:08.2
103
119
Penrod, Audrey
12
Springville
24:31.9
120
Althouse, Kristin
11
Logan
25:03.0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Davis High School Elite Varsity Girls Post-Race - Bob Firman Inv
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with American Fork High Schoo
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bear Lake, DII Varsity B
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bingham High School, Eli
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bishop Kelly High School
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Boise High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Borah High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with California High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Cameron Smith, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, JV
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, Eli
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Chase Jackman, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with David Ribich, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Davis High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Eagle High School, JV Gi
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Elijah Armstrong, 3rd pl
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Grantsville High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Highland High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Jacob Stone and Taylor D
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Jason Saunders, 3rd plac
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kai Wilmot, 1st place El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kamiakin High School, J
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Katyln Elgan, 3rd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kramer Morton and Conner
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lehi High School, JV Bo
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lehi High School, JV Gir
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lucy Biles, 1st place El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Marsing High School, DII
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Millika Holbrook, 2nd pl
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mira Costa High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Miranda O'Very, 1st
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mountain Crest High Scho
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mountain Crest High Scho
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Nampa Christian, DII Var
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Orem High School, Elite
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Park City High School, E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Pineview High School, El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Quentin Jensen, DII Vars
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rachel Youren, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rocky Mtn. High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rowland Hall High School
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sam Johnston, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sandpoint High School, J
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sarah Feeny, 2nd place E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Shelby from American For
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sierra Graham, 3rd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Skotie Houle, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Skyline High, Elite Vars
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Snake River High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tiani Orr, 1st place JV
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timberline High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timberline, JV Boys Rac
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timpanogo High School, E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timpanogos School, JV Gi
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tooele High School, DI V
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Umatilla High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Union High School, DII V
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with William Handley, 2nd pla
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Wolfgang Beck, Elite Var
Boys D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys D2 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys Freshman - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys JV Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Elite Boys - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Elite Girls - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls Freshman - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls JV Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob-firman
More videos
Elite Boys - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
148 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
American Fork High Track and Field and Cross Country - American Fork, Utah
,
Bingham High School Track and Field and Cross Country - South Jordan, Utah
,
Boise High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Star Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Afton, Wyoming
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
1
2017
1
2016
1
2015
9
3
2014
5
2013
8
8
2012
5
4
2011
5
3
2010
3
3
2009
4
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#bob-firman
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!